Difference between revisions of "Call Dwarven Deathseeker"
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Cast M.P.:||6,800 | |Cast M.P.:||6,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Research Cost:|| | + | |Research Cost:|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Upkeep:||none | |Upkeep:||none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Related Unit:||[Dwarven Deathseeker] | + | |Related Unit:||[[Dwarven Deathseeker]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 5 November 2007
| Magic Specialty: | |
| Rank: | Simple |
| Type: | Instant/Summon |
| Cast Turn: | 1 |
| Cast M.P.: | 6,800 |
| Research Cost: | |
| Upkeep: | none |
| Related Unit: | Dwarven Deathseeker |
Effects
- Summons Dwarven Deathseekers into your army.