Difference between revisions of "Summon Hellhound"
m |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Rank:||[[:Category:Average Spells|Average]] | |Rank:||[[:Category:Average Spells|Average]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Type:||[[Instant/Summon]] | + | |Type:||[[Instant/Summon]] [[SelfOnly]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Cast Turn:||3 | |Cast Turn:||3 | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 14 November 2007
This spell will summon war hounds from the pits of infernal Hell. These fierce creatures breathe deadly fire and create much havoc in the battleground.
| Magic Speciality: | |
| Rank: | Average |
| Type: | Instant/Summon SelfOnly |
| Cast Turn: | 3 |
| Cast M.P.: | 24,400 |
| Research Cost: | 2,000 |
| Upkeep: | None |
| Related Unit: | Hell Hound |
Effects
- Summons Hellhounds into your army.