Difference between revisions of "Locate Artifact"
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Rank:||[[:Category:Average Spells|Average]] | |Rank:||[[:Category:Average Spells|Average]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Type:||[[Spell | + | |Type:||[[:Category:Spell attributes|Instant/SelfOnly/Selective]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Cast Turn:||2 | |Cast Turn:||2 | ||
Revision as of 16:24, 20 April 2008
| Spell Attributes | Lists of Simple, Average, Complex, Ultimate & Ancient Spells |
This divination spell will allow you to locate the location of a lost artifacts. It will give your small random amount of lesser artifacts.
| Magic Speciality: | |
| Rank: | Average |
| Type: | Instant/SelfOnly/Selective |
| Cast Turn: | 2 |
| Cast M.P.: | 10,000 |
| Research Cost: | 4,000 |
| Upkeep: | None |
| Related Unit: | None |
Effects
- find items