Difference between revisions of "Summon Lich"
m |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Rank:||[[:Category:Complex Spells|Complex]] | |Rank:||[[:Category:Complex Spells|Complex]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Type:||[[Instant/Summon]] [[SelfOnly] | + | |Type:||[[Instant/Summon]] [[SelfOnly]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Cast Turn:||6 | |Cast Turn:||6 | ||
Revision as of 08:57, 15 May 2008
| Spell Attributes | Lists of Simple, Average, Complex, Ultimate & Ancient Spells |
This spell will summon the ancient and powerful liches to join your undead ranks. Their touch is cold and deadly, and their magic strikes fear into hearts of your opponents.
| Magic Specialty: | |
| Rank: | Complex |
| Type: | Instant/Summon SelfOnly |
| Cast Turn: | 6 |
| Cast M.P.: | 79,900 |
| Research Cost: | 10,000 |
| Upkeep: | None |
| Related Unit: | Lich |
Effects
- Summons Liches to your army. (need more info/tips/etc.)