Difference between revisions of "Units"
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| 3 [[Holy|Holy]] [[Ranged|Ranged]] | | 3 [[Holy|Holy]] [[Ranged|Ranged]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | [[Healing|Healing]], [[Recruit Speed] -10% | + | | [[Healing|Healing]], [[Recruit_Speed|Recruit Speed]] -10% |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Banshee|Banshee]] | | [[Banshee|Banshee]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 [[Magic|Magic]] |
| − | | | + | | 2 [[Psychic|Psychic]] |
| − | | | + | | [[Bursting|Bursting]] [[Cold|Cold]] 280, [[Flying|Flying]], [[Swift|Swift]], [[Weakness_to_AttackType|Weakness to AttackType]] [[Paralyze|Paralyze]] |
| Only Active on [[Beta_Server|Beta Server]]. | | Only Active on [[Beta_Server|Beta Server]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beta:Phantom|Phantom]] | | [[Beta:Phantom|Phantom]] | ||
| − | | 1 [[Psychic|Psychic]] | + | | 1 [[Psychic|Psychic]] [[Ranged|Ranged]] |
| | | | ||
| [[Fear|Fear]] | | [[Fear|Fear]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:03, 1 June 2025
Encyclopedia Magika: Volume I: The Book of Units
Many creatures wander across Terra in TR. This book holds the information on these creatures so those who wish to hunt or tame these creatures will have a resource to better understand them.
Related Topics: Unit Abilities
Eradication 
Verdant 
Ascendant 
Phantasm 
Nether 
Plain 
Races 





Note all plurals. Also note that in some rare instances, a unit may be two races (i.e. Werebear, Swanmay are Human Animals)
|
|